निदेशिका

S.No. Name Tenure
1. Justis Anand Narayan Mulla 02/03/1977-17/02/1978
2. Prof. Mohammad Hasan    18/02/1978-20/01/1982
3. Prof.Rizwan Alvi     21/01/1981-10/01/1982
4. Prof.Rizwan Alvi  11/01/1982-13/02/1985
5. Prof.Rizwan Alvi   14/02/1958-12/02/1988
6. Prof. S. Amir Hasan Abdi  10/08/1988-05/03/1991
7. Janab ram lal     07/03/1991-05/03/1991
8. Jamal Ram Lal   16/10/1991-28/07/1993
9. Prof.Malik Zada Manzoor Ahemad    29/07/1993-28/07/1996
10. Prof.Malik Zada Manzoor Ahemad  06/03/1997-21/07/1997
11. Janab Nihal Rizvi 22/02/1997-01/07/1999
12. Dr. Hasan Ahemad Nizami   02/02/1999-01/02/2002
13. Mohd.  Haman  Ghanvi         09/02/2005-14/05/2007
14. Khalid Massod Secretary    12/02/2014 till now
Home  |  Committee  |  Activities  |  Financial Support  |  Contact Us  |  Feedback
copyright 2011. Fakhruddin Ali Ahmad Memorial Commitee - all rights reserved.